?

Log in

Previous Entry | Next Entry

As knicked from Phoe/Linda

Please do this for me! (If anyone can help me how to link this, please say so.. )

WHAT WOULD YOU DO IF:
» I committed suicide:
» I said I liked you:
» I kissed you:
» I lived next door to you:
» I started smoking:
» I stole something:
» I was hospitalized:
» I ran away from home:
» I got into a fight and you weren't there:
WHAT DO YOU THINK ABOUT MY:
» Personality:
» Eyes:
» Face:
» Hair:
» Clothes:
» Mannerisms:
[1] Who are you?
[2] Are we friends?
[3] When and how did we meet?
[4] How have I affected you?
[5] What do you think of me?
[6] What's the fondest memory you have of me?
[7] How long do you think we will be friends or enemies?
[8] Do you love me?
[9] Have I ever hurt you?
[10] Would you hug me?
[11] Would you kiss me?
[12] Would you fuck me?
[13] Are we close?
[14] Emotionally, what stands out?
[15] Do you wish I was cooler?
[16] On a scale of 1-10, how nice am I?
[17] Give me a nickname and explain why you picked it.
[18] Am I loveable?
[19] How long have you known me?
[20] Describe me in one word.
[21] What was your first impression?
[22] Do you still think that way about me now?
[23] What do you think my weakness is?
[24] Do you think I'll get married?
[25] What about me makes you happy?
[26] What about me makes you sad?
[27] What reminds you of me?
[28] What's something you would change about me?
[29] How well do you know me?
[30] Ever wanted to tell me something but couldn't?
[31] Do you think I would kill someone?
[32] Are you going to put this on your journal and see what I say about you?

Tags:

Comments

( 2 comments — Leave a comment )
_phoe
Dec. 13th, 2004 10:00 pm (UTC)
WHAT WOULD YOU DO IF:
» I committed suicide: Cry bigly!
» I said I liked you: Be pleased! :D
» I kissed you: Only onthe lips, okay YEAH!
» I lived next door to you: I'd spaz like no other. it'd be soooo cooool!
» I started smoking: I think your bad for smokin' :P
» I stole something: I'd be disappointed. Unless it was food and you where so poor you couldn't buy any!
» I was hospitalized: Cry, send you gifts, try and cheer you up and wish you well soon!
» I ran away from home: Offer you a place to stay! :)
» I got into a fight and you weren't there: Make sure you where okay, and see if anything needed to be done.
WHAT DO YOU THINK ABOUT MY:
» Personality: You have a LOVELY personality! Your so sweet.
» Eyes: You have nice eyes.
» Face: PRETTY!
» Hair: I *love* your new hair style :) especially curly! :D
» Clothes: From what I've seen of your clothes - I like them.
» Mannerisms:
[1] Who are you? The bum lady 8-) XD
[2] Are we friends? totally!
[3] When and how did we meet? On PN :)
[4] How have I affected you? You've made me laugh sooo many times!
[5] What do you think of me? I think your just fab.
[6] What's the fondest memory you have of me? Our phone convo and many many hysterical times in the JCAC and on MSN!
[7] How long do you think we will be friends or enemies? Friends - forever! I hope. :)
[8] Do you love me? Yes! lots
[9] Have I ever hurt you? No :)
[10] Would you hug me? all the time
[11] Would you kiss me? On the lips, sure!
[12] Would you fuck me? Sorry Fem, No.. I'm just not that way inclined.. ;) Unless Jamie's involved.. lmfao..
[13] Are we close? I'd like to think so!
[14] Emotionally, what stands out? I think your a very 'emotional' person in general, Which is lovely!
[15] Do you wish I was cooler? YOUR ICE COLD!
[16] On a scale of 1-10, how nice am I? 10000000000000000000000000!
[17] Give me a nickname and explain why you picked it: Fantastic Fem. 'cause your great!
[18] Am I loveable? VERY!
[19] How long have you known me? umm a few months, at least!
[20] Describe me in one word. Yourself.
[21] What was your first impression? I wasn't sure! But once you talked to me I learnt you where really lovely, and every day that gets confirmed to me!
[22] Do you still think that way about me now? the latter, YES!
[23] What do you think my weakness is? Hmm. I think you should believe in yourself more. But, Everyone could do with doing that sometimes!
[24] Do you think I'll get married? totally.
[25] What about me makes you happy? When your really funny, and make lovely comments!
[26] What about me makes you sad? When your upset and unhappy.
[27] What reminds you of me? Lots of little things!
[28] What's something you would change about me? Nothing really. Just make you happy!
[29] How well do you know me? I'd like to think I know you wellish!
[30] Ever wanted to tell me something but couldn't? Nope!
[31] Do you think I would kill someone? haha no way!
[32] Are you going to put this on your journal and see what I say about you? I already did! :D
scouse_siobhan
Dec. 22nd, 2004 08:31 pm (UTC)

WHAT WOULD YOU DO IF:
» I committed suicide: Cry so much :(
» I said I liked you: As a friend, I'd be very happy!
» I kissed you: Just a peck, I'd kiss you back!
» I lived next door to you: Have so much fun!
» I started smoking: You already do ;)
» I stole something: Tell you to give it back! :P
» I was hospitalized: Send you presents and cards
» I ran away from home: Be terrified for you
» I got into a fight and you weren't there: Be really angry with the people who fought you
WHAT DO YOU THINK ABOUT MY:
» Personality: You're lovely :)
» Eyes: Very pwetteh
» Face: Lovely!
» Hair: Again, very gorgeous!
» Clothes: V. cool!
» Mannerisms: Well mannered :)
[1] Who are you? Siobbhhhhhaaaaaaaannnnn!
[2] Are we friends? I like to think so!
[3] When and how did we meet? On PN!
[4] How have I affected you? You've made me smile a lot!
[5] What do you think of me? I think you're really caring, honest and lovely :)
[6] What's the fondest memory you have of me? So many!
[7] How long do you think we will be friends or enemies? Hopefully a while!
[8] Do you love me? Yep lots!
[9] Have I ever hurt you? No!
[10] Would you hug me? Yes!
[11] Would you kiss me? *mwah!*
[12] Would you fuck me? Erm no!
[13] Are we close? We've grown apart a little :(
[14] Emotionally, what stands out? Hm, you're very loving :)
[15] Do you wish I was cooler? No!
[16] On a scale of 1-10, how nice am I? 10!
[17] Give me a nickname and explain why you picked it. Femmy!! (very pretty and shorter than Femke!)
[18] Am I loveable? Totally!
[19] How long have you known me? A few months?
[20] Describe me in one word. Lovely! hehe
[21] What was your first impression? Aww, shes so kind!
[22] Do you still think that way about me now? Yep!
[23] What do you think my weakness is? Hm, you have none!
[24] Do you think I'll get married? Definately! (To Jamie :P )
[25] What about me makes you happy? you always have something nice to say!
[26] What about me makes you sad? When you get upset because people hurt you
[27] What reminds you of me? Louise Vuitton because in the first pic of you I ever saw was you outside a Louis Vuitton shop!
[28] What's something you would change about me? Nothing!
[29] How well do you know me? Um, not too well recently
[30] Ever wanted to tell me something but couldn't? Nah!
[31] Do you think I would kill someone? No!!!
[32] Are you going to put this on your journal and see what I say about you? YES!
( 2 comments — Leave a comment )